Mock Draft Data: 26/07-30/07

Player#1#2#3#4#5#6
Bruno Fernandes131111
Kevin De Bruyne322223
Harry Kane253642
Jack Grealish447334
Mo Salah514555
Sadio Mane666466
Son Heung Min778877
Mason Mount88510910
Jadon Sancho 10997109
Raphinha91010988
Trent Alexander Arnold111312121117
Ollie Watkins121111111211
Marcus Rashford195136482029
James Ward-Prowse182013141318
Phil Foden291220131920
James Maddison171614171513
Dominic Calvert Lewin141519161616
Kai Havertz131716232112
Riyad Mahrez161818191821
Jamie Vardy221921222333
Patrick Bamford203017212614
Emiliano Buendia151415151415
Raheem Sterling272922331722
Timo Werner263329343040
Andrew Robertson332427282827
Adama Traore524534293536
Luke Shaw242323263330
Allan Saint-Maximin302730242524
Jack Harrison252224202428
Lucas Digne323128362919
Youri Tielemans312635182732
Bukayo Saka462526323131
Tomas Soucek343231303235
Michail Antonio212825273423
Paul Pogba444643594341
Joao Cancelo394237353638
Ilkay Gundogan364345453742
Pedro Neto484058414544
Harves Barnes282132252225
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang354839394039
Roberto Firmino563451444756
Ben Chilwell433542463937
Danny Ings233833384226
Diogo Jota413753605151
Raul Jimenez574740404448
James Rodriguez424446474147
Christian Pulisic404144505046
Richarlison373647374845
Aaron Wan Bissaka515860585253
Virgil Van Dijk594961715357
Reece James385449565464
Pascal Gross473950435543
Jesse Lingard666569706175
Ivan Toney455038313834
Thiago766665666362
Harry Maguire636063626068
Dwight McNeil535652535758
Bertrand Traore695554426663
Vladimir Coufal615948546452
Callum Wilson495259494649
Wilfried Zaha555762555855
Kelechi Iheanacho587041754970
Edinson Cavani688468836760
Leandro Trossard606264516866
Aaron Cresswell726471656977
James Tarkowski706755736576
Gabriel Jesus677576797059
Ismaila Sarr646374525978
Emile Smith Rowe505356615671
Andre Gray85116131147108134
Stuart Armstrong796178677169
Andreas Christensen8492931077899
Dele Alli546857787454
Nicolas Pepe657967858161
Solly March746970577274
Chris Wood8210072828285
Ruben Dias907293927679
John McGinn757392817767
Matt Targett778283686281
Michael Olise737173748577
Ruben Neves929696879186
Ricardo Pereira628075978894
Hakim Ziyech10094821068392
Jarrod Bowen788191697973
Stuart Dallas1088598648484
Milot Rashica817666849798
Cesar Azpilicueta1097886637576
Emiliano Martinez11897104729390
Christian Benteke808981957397
Matty Cash99881031039480
Rodrigo8774878810065
Ferran Torres979080809072
Mason Greenwood94112100101104101
Bernardo Silva7111110613110150
Kieran Tierney8686881058783
Nelson Semedo91771091089289
Teemu Pukki11012111899116118
Matt Doherty969592969588
Wilfred Ndidi1068310777102103
Wesley Fofana88105949480110

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s