Mock Draft Data

Player09/0711/0712/0712/0713/0713/0714/0715/0716/0717/07
Bruno Fernandes2111112121
Kevin De Bruyne1223223212
Harry Kane6632334333
Jack Grealish4345451547
Mo Salah5754546468
Sadio Mane3497875676
Son Heung Min108887610899
Mason Mount 7576698101010
Raphinha12969987955
Marcus Rashford13151510161120171116
Trent Alexander Arnold8111111121413141212
Jadon Sancho959(!)10131010911811
James Ward Prowse24101814131914191414
Phil Foden14201715171516201617
Riyad Mahrez19172118142129222023
Ollie Watkins11121220111212121315
Timo Werner16162717221723242121
James Maddison18191412181811161918
Kai Havertz151320212324157174
Jamie Vardy22292531242224212813
Andy Robertson25142333332531282528
Dominic Calvert Lewin29241335271317151820
Adama Traore23252825192334232424
Patrick Bamford21211929202021252326
Raheem Sterling20232616212818183233
Pedro Neto28183537404136323534
Emi Buendia17221619152619261519
Allan Saint-Maximin26332226263432302922
Luke Shaw31302423283026273327
Lucas Digne39263334322733293935
Ilkay Gundogan33322938464528354040
Michail Antonio40343030432935132741
Jack Harrison27313139251630342625
Paul Pogba41454042303944404230
Joao Cancelo46413928363166413432
Youri Tielemans30393443423227383131
Bukayo Saka34433224373541373839
Tomas Soucek35273732293639364145
Roberto Firmino48354140313863433647
Raul Jimenez32285147474240474553
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang53384422454355395743
Jesse Lingard54524554574659496350
Harvey Barnes42443644384422333029
Aaron Wan Bissaka56495348483753525957
Danny Ings36503845394825444938
James Rodriguez58634736364949514656
Christian Pulisic57404259515043466236
Reece James38425252545893426162
Richarlison37544855504748452260
Ben Chilwell43374641413342485248
Diogo Jota65366662354045316449
Thiago52584350445946534346
Bertrand Traore45715564535271554759
Pascal Gross51655051495457494451
Virgil Van Dijk44535861645559595554
Callum Wilson72515453616238566655
Edinson Cavani55827383566562727161
Ismaila Sarr47647149657037676575
Gabriel Jesus73466178777268647778
Harry Maguire68695656555150625058
Wilfried Zaha85676276716751686779
Kelechi Iheanacho675657108816375775852
Dwight McNeil60474965525647585644
Leandro Trossard86625966586080634862
Ivan Toney59556167625356505342
Vladimir Coufal64687260606454656863
Aaron Cresswell82607671695752736964
Stuart Armstrong62726977766990807669
Solly March69897879686681785171
Dele Alli61706085637460715465
Nicolas Pepe638882576773797910776
Chris Wood 50487496858174868782
James Tarkowski74876368726164837974
Rodrigo766668931057765818267
Milot Rashica71738998888382758072
Emile Smith Rowe79846570807661547566
Ruben Neves66808797748095897488
Christian Benteke9798104106901061051033783
Ferran Torres82947763958278887890
John McGinn90758194927877858181
Matt Cash91767972828694918894
Stuart Dallas841009012910875896910037
Hakim Ziyech8057831109394921018698
Matt Targett94938092738783969289
Gylfi Sigurdsson837486895979106927380
Ruben Dias92839681708969979395
Nelson Semedo10378107101103967610211086
Cesar Azpilicueta78779594669286938385
Jarrod Bowen95959582758810894103104
Wesley Fofana759010287891001021048596
Ricardo Pereira4996996986971046610593
Eberechi Eze102811718098107101110117124
Mason Greenwood8810510310993104989598102
Wilfred Ndidi7710364847990107609787
Anthony Martial15213514212099145122124153123
Bernardo Silva87122949910295726170105
Todd Cantwell89611018810584117107112106
Kieran Tierney807967989793999010668
Matt Doherty10095901048371113749091
Che Adams1141011051001291331038410199

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s